Home > Celebrity > L > Lana Parrilla

Lana Parrilla

Lana Parrilla

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Lana Maria Parilla

Birth Date :

July 15, 1977

Birth Place :

Brooklyn, New York, USA

Spouse :

Fred Di Blasio

Claim to fame :

As Teresa Ortiz in TV series "Boomtown" (2002)

Latest News


'Once Upon a Time' Star Lana Parrilla Gets Married

July 31, 2014 06:04:19 GMT

is a married woman, according to Us Weekly. A source says the actress who plays the evil queen on ABC's "" secretly married her beau before she began filming the show's fourth season. She was also reportedly spotted wearing two rings on her left hand at several events recently.
...

Picture Gallery


Lana Parrilla in World Premiere of Disney's Maleficent - lana-parrilla-premiere-maleficent-05 Lana Parrilla in World Premiere of Disney's Maleficent - lana-parrilla-premiere-maleficent-04 Lana Parrilla in World Premiere of Disney's Maleficent - lana-parrilla-premiere-maleficent-03 Lana Parrilla in World Premiere of Disney's Maleficent - lana-parrilla-premiere-maleficent-02 Lana Parrilla in World Premiere of Disney's Maleficent - lana-parrilla-premiere-maleficent-01 Lana Parrilla in The World Premiere of Disney-Jerry Bruckheimer Films' The Lone Ranger - lana-parrilla-premiere-the-lone-ranger-02 Lana Parrilla in The World Premiere of Disney-Jerry Bruckheimer Films' The Lone Ranger - lana-parrilla-premiere-the-lone-ranger-01 Lana Parrilla in 24th Annual GLAAD Media Awards - Arrivals - lana-parrilla-24th-annual-glaad-media-awards-04 Lana Parrilla in 24th Annual GLAAD Media Awards - Arrivals - lana-parrilla-24th-annual-glaad-media-awards-03 Lana Parrilla in 24th Annual GLAAD Media Awards - Arrivals - lana-parrilla-24th-annual-glaad-media-awards-02 Lana Parrilla in 24th Annual GLAAD Media Awards - Arrivals - lana-parrilla-24th-annual-glaad-media-awards-01 Lana Parrilla in 21st Annual Elton John AIDS Foundation's Oscar Viewing Party - lana-parrilla-21st-annual-elton-john-aids-foundation-s-oscar-viewing-party-02 Lana Parrilla in 21st Annual Elton John AIDS Foundation's Oscar Viewing Party - lana-parrilla-21st-annual-elton-john-aids-foundation-s-oscar-viewing-party-03 Lana Parrilla in 21st Annual Elton John AIDS Foundation's Oscar Viewing Party - lana-parrilla-21st-annual-elton-john-aids-foundation-s-oscar-viewing-party-01 Lana Parrilla in Miss Golden Globe 2013 Party Hosted by The HFPA and InStyle - lana-parrilla-miss-golden-globe-2013-party-02 Lana Parrilla in Miss Golden Globe 2013 Party Hosted by The HFPA and InStyle - lana-parrilla-miss-golden-globe-2013-party-03 Lana Parrilla in Miss Golden Globe 2013 Party Hosted by The HFPA and InStyle - lana-parrilla-miss-golden-globe-2013-party-04 Lana Parrilla in Miss Golden Globe 2013 Party Hosted by The HFPA and InStyle - lana-parrilla-miss-golden-globe-2013-party-01 Lana Parrilla in 2012 NCLR ALMA Awards - Press Room - lana-parrilla-2012-nclr-alma-awards-press-room-04 Lana Parrilla in 2012 NCLR ALMA Awards - Press Room - lana-parrilla-2012-nclr-alma-awards-press-room-01 Lana Parrilla in 2012 NCLR ALMA Awards - Press Room - lana-parrilla-2012-nclr-alma-awards-press-room-06 Lana Parrilla in 2012 NCLR ALMA Awards - Press Room - lana-parrilla-2012-nclr-alma-awards-press-room-05 Lana Parrilla in 2012 NCLR ALMA Awards - Arrivals - lana-parrilla-2012-nclr-alma-awards-01 Lana Parrilla in 2012 NCLR ALMA Awards - Press Room - lana-parrilla-2012-nclr-alma-awards-press-room-03 Lana Parrilla in 2012 NCLR ALMA Awards - Press Room - lana-parrilla-2012-nclr-alma-awards-press-room-02 Lana Parrilla in 2012 NCLR ALMA Awards - Arrivals - lana-parrilla-2012-nclr-alma-awards-02 Lana Parrilla in 2012 NCLR ALMA Awards - Arrivals - lana-parrilla-2012-nclr-alma-awards-04 Lana Parrilla in 2012 NCLR ALMA Awards - Arrivals - lana-parrilla-2012-nclr-alma-awards-03 Lana Parrilla in Entertainment Weekly and ABC TV Celebrate The New York Upfronts with A VIP Cocktail Party - Arrivals - lana-parrilla-entertainment-weekly-and-abc-tv-celebrate-new-york-upfronts-01 Lana Parrilla in Entertainment Weekly and ABC TV Celebrate The New York Upfronts with A VIP Cocktail Party - Arrivals - lana-parrilla-entertainment-weekly-and-abc-tv-celebrate-new-york-upfronts-02 Lana Parrilla in Entertainment Weekly and ABC TV Celebrate The New York Upfronts with A VIP Cocktail Party - Arrivals - clarkson-parrilla-entertainment-weekly-and-abc-tv-celebrate-new-york-upfronts-01 Lana Parrilla in 2011 Disney ABC Television Group Host Summer Press Tour - parrilla-dallas-2011-disney-abc-summer-press-tour-03 Lana Parrilla in 2011 Disney ABC Television Group Host Summer Press Tour - lana-parrilla-2011-disney-abc-summer-press-tour-03 Lana Parrilla in 2011 Disney ABC Television Group Host Summer Press Tour - lana-parrilla-2011-disney-abc-summer-press-tour-02 Lana Parrilla in 2011 Disney ABC Television Group Host Summer Press Tour - lana-parrilla-2011-disney-abc-summer-press-tour-01 Lana Parrilla in 2011 Disney ABC Television Group Host Summer Press Tour - parrilla-dallas-2011-disney-abc-summer-press-tour-02
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter