Home > Celebrity > L > Lacuna Coil > Lacuna Coil Discography

Lacuna Coil Discography

Lacuna Coil

Profile


Famous as :

Gothic metal band

Birth Name :

Ethereal

Birth Date :

1994

Birth Place :

Milan, Italy

Claim to fame :

Album "Karmacode" (2006)
Broken Crown Halo
Release year : 2014
Label : Century Media
Genre : Rock
Dark Adrenaline [Deluxe Edition]
Release year : 2012
Label : Century Media
Genre : Rock
Dark Adrenaline
Release year : 2012
Label : Century Media
Genre : Rock
Shallow Life
Release year : 2009
Label : Century Media
Genre : Rock
Manifesto Of...
Release year : 2009
Label : Century Media
Genre : Rock
Comalies/Karmacode
Release year : 2008
Label : Century Media
Genre : Rock
Karmacode
Release year : 2006
Label : Century Media
Genre : Rock
Lacuna Coil, The EPs: Lacuna Coil/Half-life
Release year : 2005
Label : Century Media
Genre : Rock
Comalies
Release year : 2002
Label : Century Media
Genre : Rock
Unleashed Memories
Release year : 2001
Label : Century Media
Genre : Rock
Halflife [EP]
Release year : 2000
Label : Century Media
Genre : Rock
Lacuna Coil/In a Reverie
Release year : 2000
Label : Century Media
Genre : Rock
In a Reverie
Release year : 1999
Label : Century Media
Genre : Rock
Lacuna Coil [EP]
Release year : 1998
Label : Century Media
Genre : Rock
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter