Home > Celebrity > L > Lacey Chabert > Lacey Chabert Filmography

Lacey Chabert Filmography

Lacey Chabert

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Lacey Nicole Chabert

Birth Date :

September 30, 1982

Birth Place :

Purvis, Mississippi, USA

Claim to fame :

As Claudia Salinger in TV series "Party of Five" (1994)
The Lost Tree InfoThe Lost Tree (2014)
stars as Jenna


Non-Stop (2014) (2014)


The Color of Rain (2014)
stars as Gina Kell


Saving Seymour (2014)
stars as Bailey


Young Justice: Legacy (2013) - VG
stars as Zatanna Zatara (voice)


Telling of the Shoes InfoTelling of the Shoes (2013)
stars as Abby


Scarecrow (2013) - TM
stars as Kristen


Anything's Possible (2013)
stars as Maggie


A Holiday Heist (2012)
stars as Jennifer


The Ghost of Goodnight Lane InfoThe Ghost of Goodnight Lane (2012)
stars as Dani


Slightly Single in L.A. InfoSlightly Single in L.A. (2012)
stars as Dale Squire


Matchmaker Santa (2012) - TM
stars as Melanie


Imaginary Friend (2012) - TM
stars as Emma


The Avengers: Earth's Mightiest Heroes InfoThe Avengers: Earth's Mightiest Heroes (2012) - TV
stars as Daisy Johnson (voice) / Quake (voice)


Mike DA Mustang (2011) - TM
stars as Angel


Transformers: Rescue Bots (2011) - TV
stars as Dani Burns (voice) / Female Robotic (voice)


Young Justice InfoYoung Justice (2011) - TV
stars as Zatanna Zatara (voice) / Little Girl (voice)


Destruction Party (2011)
stars as Ava


Allen Gregory InfoAllen Gregory (2011) - TV
stars as Beth (voice)


Star Wars: The Old Republic (2011) - VG
stars as Mako (voice)


Be My Baby (2010)
stars as Tiffany


Elevator Girl (2010) - TM
stars as Libby


In My Sleep (2010)
stars as Becky


Thirst (2010) - VI
stars as Noelle


Ghosts of Girlfriends Past InfoGhosts of Girlfriends Past (2009)
stars as Sandra


Reach for Me (2008)
stars as Sarah


Being Michael Madsen InfoBeing Michael Madsen (2008)
stars as Vanessa Rapaport


In My Sleep (2008)
stars as Becky


Sherman's Way InfoSherman's Way (2008)
stars as Marcy


A New Wave (2007)
stars as Julie


The Lost InfoThe Lost (2007)
stars as Jane


Black Christmas InfoBlack Christmas (2006)
stars as Dana Mathis


2004: A Light Knight's Odyssey (2006) - TV
stars as Jeanna


Sonic the Hedgehog (2006) - VG
stars as Princess Elise


Bratz (2006)
stars as (voice)


Bratz Rock Angelz (2005) - VG
stars as Kaycee (voice)


Dirty Deeds InfoDirty Deeds (2005)
stars as Meg


High Hopes InfoHigh Hopes (2005) aka Nice Guys
stars as Cindy


Choose Your Own Adventure: The Abominable Snowman (2005) - VI
stars as Crista North (voice)


The Pleasure Drivers InfoThe Pleasure Drivers (2005)
stars as Faruza


Fatwa (2005)
stars as Noa Goldman


A New Wave (2005)
stars as Julie


Mean Girls InfoMean Girls (2004)
stars as Gretchen Wieners


Shadow of Fear (2004)
stars as Allison Henderson


The Brooke Ellison Story (2004) - TM
stars as Brooke Ellison


Rugrats Go Wild! (2003)
stars as Eliza Thornberry (voice)


Daddy Day Care InfoDaddy Day Care (2003)
stars as Jenny


Rugrats Go Wild! (2003) - VG
stars as Eliza Thornberry (voice)


Hometown Legend (2002)
stars as Rachel Sawyer


Balto II: Wolf Quest (2002) - VI
stars as Aleu (voice)


The Scoundrel's Wife (2002) aka The Home Front
stars as Florida Picou


The Wild Thornberrys Movie (2002)
stars as Eliza Thornberry


Tart (2001) aka Nave (Canada: French title)
stars as Eloise Logan


Not Another Teen Movie (2001) aka Sex Academy
stars as Amanda Becker


The Wild Thornberrys: The Origin of Donnie (2001) - TM aka The Origin of Donnie
stars as Eliza Thornberry (voice)


An American Tail: The Treasure of Manhattan Island (2000) aka An American Tail 3: The Treasure of Manhattan Island
stars as Tanya Mousekewitz


Family Guy InfoFamily Guy (1999) - TV aka Padre del familia (USA: Spanish title)
stars as Meg Griffin (1999-2000)


We Wish You a Merry Christmas (1999)
stars as Cindy


An American Tail: The Mystery of the Night Monster (1999) - VI
stars as Tanya Mousekewitz (voice)


Stories from My Childhood (1998) - TV aka Mikhail Baryshnikov's Stories from My Childhood


Lost in Space (1998) aka LS
stars as Penny Robinson


The Lion King II: Simba's Pride (1998) - VI
stars as Young Vitani (voice)


The Wild Thornberrys (1998) - TV
stars as Eliza Thornberry/Additional Voices


Journey Beneath the Sea (1997) - VI
stars as Merla (voice)


When Secrets Kill (1997) - TM
stars as Jenny Newhall


Anastasia (1997)
stars as Young Anastasia


Redux Riding Hood (1997)
stars as Little Red


Babes in Toyland (1997)
stars as Jill


Educating Mom (1996) - TM
stars as Carly


Party of Five (1994) - TV
stars as Claudia Salinger


Gypsy (1993) - TM
stars as Baby June


A Little Piece of Heaven (1991) - TM
stars as Princess, aka 'Hazal'


All My Children InfoAll My Children (1990) - TV aka All My Children: The Summer of Seduction
stars as Bianca Montgomery


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Nicky Hilton
Nicky Hilton Out and About in The East Village
Jul 28, 2014
Hilary Duff
Hilary Duff Leaving An Appointment
Jul 28, 2014
Elizabeth Banks
Elizabeth Banks Goes to The Farmers Market
Jul 27, 2014
Vanessa Hudgens
The 16th Annual Young Hollywood Awards - Arrivals
Jul 27, 2014
Chris Hemsworth, Michael Mann
San Diego Comic-Con International 2014 - Legendary Pictures Panel Press Conference
Jul 26, 2014
Julie Benz
San Diego Comic-Con International 2014 - Defiance - Press Room
Jul 26, 2014
Will Poulter, Kaya Scodelario
San Diego Comic-Con International 2014 - The Maze Runner - Discussion Panel
Jul 25, 2014