Home > Celebrity > L > Lacey Chabert

Lacey Chabert

Lacey Chabert

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Lacey Nicole Chabert

Birth Date :

September 30, 1982

Birth Place :

Purvis, Mississippi, USA

Spouse :

Dave Nehdar (since 22-Dec-13)

Claim to fame :

As Claudia Salinger in TV series "Party of Five" (1994)

Latest News


'Mean Girls' Star Lacey Chabert Secretly Ties the Knot

January 04, 2014 05:47:08 GMT

has got married in a secret wedding. The star of "" got married in late December, but only announced her wedding on Twitter on Friday, January 4. "Just wanted to share some personal news with you guys. I'm starting off 2014 as a Mrs! Over the holidays, my best friend & love of my life...we became husband & wife! #soblessed #love," she wrote.
...

Picture Gallery


Lacey Chabert in 2013 People StyleWatch Denim Party - Arrivals - lacey-chabert-2013-people-stylewatch-denim-party-01 Lacey Chabert in 2013 People StyleWatch Denim Party - Arrivals - lacey-chabert-2013-people-stylewatch-denim-party-02 Lacey Chabert in "Ghosts of Girfriends Past" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals - DGG-022154 Lacey Chabert in "Ghosts of Girfriends Past" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals - DGG-022157 Lacey Chabert in "Ghosts of Girfriends Past" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals - DGG-022159 Lacey Chabert in "Ghosts of Girfriends Past" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals - DGG-022160 Lacey Chabert in The Grudge 2 World Premiere - SGG-022954 Lacey Chabert in Media World Television's The Ghost of Goodnight Lane (2012) Poster of XYZ Films' Sanitarium (2013) Jennifer Garner, Lacey Chabert, Breckin Meyer and Matthew McConaughey in New Line Cinema's Ghosts of Girlfriends Past (2009) Camille Guaty, Rachel Boston, Jennifer Garner, Lacey Chabert, Breckin Meyer and Matthew McConaughey in New Line Cinema's Ghosts of Girlfriends Past (2009) Lacey Chabert stars as marcy in Starry Night Entertainment's Sherman's Way (2009) Jennifer Garner stars as Jenny and Lacey Chabert stars as Sandra in New Line Cinema's Ghosts of Girlfriends Past (2009) Lacey Chabert stars as Sandra and Matthew McConaughey stars as Connor in New Line Cinema's Ghosts of Girlfriends Past (2009)
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter