Home > Celebrity > L > Lacey Chabert > Lacey Chabert Profile

Lacey Chabert Profile

Lacey Chabert

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Lacey Nicole Chabert

Birth Date :

September 30, 1982

Birth Place :

Purvis, Mississippi, USA

Claim to fame :

As Claudia Salinger in TV series "Party of Five" (1994)

Lacey Chabert Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actress

Popular for

As Claudia Salinger in TV series "Party of Five" (1994)

Lacey Chabert Personal Fact


Birth Name

Lacey Nicole Chabert

Birth Date

September 30, 1982

Birth Place

Purvis, Mississippi, USA

Height

5' 2"

Nationality

American

Lacey Chabert Family


Father

Tony Chabert

Mother

Julie

Brother

TJ

Sister

Wendy, Chrissy

Spouse

Dave Nehdar (since 22-Dec-13)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Lacey Chabert Pictures


"Ghosts of Girfriends Past" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
The Grudge 2 World Premiere
"Ghosts of Girfriends Past" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
"Ghosts of Girfriends Past" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
2013 People StyleWatch Denim Party - Arrivals
"Ghosts of Girfriends Past" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
2013 People StyleWatch Denim Party - Arrivals