Home > Celebrity > K > Kylie Jenner > Kylie Jenner Profile

Kylie Jenner Profile

Kylie Jenner

Profile


Famous as :

TV personality, model

Birth Name :

Kylie Kristen Jenner

Birth Date :

August 10, 1997

Birth Place :

Los Angeles, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Herself in "Keeping Up with the Kardashians" (2007) (TV)

Kylie Jenner Claim to Fame


Famous as

TV personality, model

Popular for

As Herself in "Keeping Up with the Kardashians" (2007) (TV)

Kylie Jenner Personal Fact


Birth Name

Kylie Kristen Jenner

Birth Date

August 10, 1997

Birth Place

Los Angeles, California, USA

Height

5' 9"

Nationality

American

Hair Color

Dark Brown

Eye Color

Golden Brown

Education

  • Attended Sierra Canyon High School

Kylie Jenner Family


Father

Bruce Jenner

Mother

Kris Jenner

Brother

Rob Kardashian (half), Burt Jenner (half), Brandon Jenner (half), Brody Jenner (half)

Sister

Kendall Jenner (b. 3-Nov-95), Kourtney Kardashian (half), Kim Kardashian (half), Khloe Kardashian (half), Casey Jenner (half)

Relation

Jaden Smith (singer-actor)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Kylie Jenner Pictures


2014 Billboard Music Awards - Red Carpet
2014 Billboard Music Awards - Red Carpet
Teen Choice Awards 2014 - Arrivals
Teen Choice Awards 2014 - Arrivals
2014 MTV Video Music Awards - Arrivals
Film Premiere Planes: Fire and Rescue
Open Road Films Justin Bieber's Believe Memoir and Concert Film Presented by Teen Vogue
Grand Opening Last Kings Flagship Store
Imagine Ball LA Benefit Concert