Home > Celebrity > K > Kid Cudi > Kid Cudi Discography

Kid Cudi Discography

Kid Cudi

Profile


Famous as :

Rapper, actor

Birth Name :

Scott Ramon Seguro Mescudi

Birth Date :

January 30, 1984

Birth Place :

Shaker Heights, Ohio, USA

Claim to fame :

Album mixtape "A Kid Named Cudi" (2008)
Man on the Moon III
Release year : 2015
Label : Wicked Awesome
Genre : Rap
Satellite Flight: The Journey to Mother Moon
Release year : 2014
Label : Republic
Genre : Rap
Indicud
Release year : 2013
Label : Universal Republic
Genre : Rap
WZRD
Release year : 2012
Label : Universal
Genre : Rap
Man on the Moon II: The Legend of Mr. Rager [Deluxe Edition]
Release year : 2010
Label : Universal Motown
Genre : Rap
Man on the Moon II : The Legend of Mr. Rager
Release year : 2010
Label : Universal Motown
Genre : Rap
Man on the Moon: The End of Day (Deluxe Edition)
Release year : 2009
Genre : Rap
Man on the Moon: The End of Day
Release year : 2009
Label : Motown
Genre : Rap
A Kid Named Cudi
Release year : 2008
Genre : Rap
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter