Home > Celebrity > K > Kid Cudi > Kid Cudi Trivia

Kid Cudi Trivia

Kid Cudi

Profile


Famous as :

Rapper, actor

Birth Name :

Scott Ramon Seguro Mescudi

Birth Date :

January 30, 1984

Birth Place :

Shaker Heights, Ohio, USA

Claim to fame :

Album mixtape "A Kid Named Cudi" (2008)
Was named by MTV as one of MCs to Watch in 2009.
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Kid Cudi Pictures


Los Angeles Premiere of The Hangover Part III
GQ Men of The Year Party - Arrivals
The Los Angeles World Premiere of Gangster Squad - Arrivals
Los Angeles Premiere of The Hangover Part III
New York Premiere of Gravity - Arrivals
Orlando Calling Music Festival at Florida Citrus Bowl - Day 1
The Los Angeles World Premiere of Gangster Squad - Arrivals
New York Premiere of Gravity - Arrivals
Orlando Calling Music Festival at Florida Citrus Bowl - Day 1