Home > Celebrity > K > Kid Cudi > Kid Cudi Filmography

Kid Cudi Filmography

Kid Cudi

Profile


Famous as :

Rapper, actor

Birth Name :

Scott Ramon Seguro Mescudi

Birth Date :

January 30, 1984

Birth Place :

Shaker Heights, Ohio, USA

Claim to fame :

Album mixtape "A Kid Named Cudi" (2008)
James White InfoJames White (2015)


Entourage InfoEntourage (2015)
stars as Ari Gold's Assistant


Killing Hasselhoff InfoKilling Hasselhoff (2015)
stars as Himself


Meadowland InfoMeadowland (2015)
stars as Jason


Tacoma (2015)
stars as Yanni


The Ever After InfoThe Ever After (2014)


Need for Speed InfoNeed for Speed (2014)
stars as Benny


Two Night Stand InfoTwo Night Stand (2014)
stars as Cedric


Goodbye World InfoGoodbye World (2013)
stars as Lev


Cruel Summer (2012)
stars as Rafi


How to Make It in America InfoHow to Make It in America (2010) - TV
stars as Domingo Brown


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Rihanna
Rihanna Launches Her Fragrance RiRi
Aug 31, 2015
Miley Cyrus
2015 MTV Video Music Awards - Press Room
Aug 30, 2015
Taylor Swift
2015 MTV Video Music Awards - Arrivals
Aug 30, 2015
Kevin Federline
Kevin Federline Live DJ Set
Aug 29, 2015
Jennifer Garner
Jennifer Garner Spends The Day with Her Daughter
Aug 29, 2015
Darius Rucker
Darius Rucker Performs at NBC Toyota Summer Concert Series 2015
Aug 28, 2015
Paris Hilton
Paris Hilton at A Photocall
Aug 28, 2015