Home > Celebrity > K > Khloe Kardashian > Khloe Kardashian Profile

Khloe Kardashian Profile

Khloe Kardashian

Profile


Famous as :

TV personality, model

Birth Name :

Khloe Alexandra Kardashian

Birth Date :

June 27, 1984

Birth Place :

Los Angeles, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Herself in TV series "Keeping Up with the Kardashians" (2007-2009)

Khloe Kardashian Claim to Fame


Famous as

TV personality, model

Popular for

As Herself in TV series "Keeping Up with the Kardashians" (2007-2009)

Khloe Kardashian Personal Fact


Birth Name

Khloe Alexandra Kardashian

Birth Date

June 27, 1984

Birth Place

Los Angeles, California, USA

Height

5' 9"

Nationality

American

Khloe Kardashian Family


Father

Robert Kardashian

Mother

Kris Jenner

Brother

Robert Kardashian Jr. (b. 17-Mar-85), Brody Jenner (step), Brandon Jenner (step)

Sister

Kim Kardashian (actress, b. 21-Oct-80), Kendall Jenner (half, b. 3-Nov-95), Kylie Jenner (half, b. 10-Aug-97), Casey Jenner (step)

Spouse

Lamar Odom (basketball player, since 27-Sep-09 - filed for divorce)

Relation

Rashad McCants (Sacramento Kings guard), Derrick Ward (footballer), French Montana (rapper), James Harden (NBA player)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Khloe Kardashian Pictures


Memorial Day Weekend with Khloe Kardashian
Khloe Kardashian Special Appearance at 1 Oak Nightclub
Memorial Day Weekend with Khloe Kardashian
Khloe Kardashian Depart from Los Angeles International Airport
Memorial Day Weekend with Khloe Kardashian
Khloe Kardashian Special Appearance at 1 Oak Nightclub
Khloe Kardashian Depart from Los Angeles International Airport
Khloe Kardashian Special Appearance at 1 Oak Nightclub
Khloe Kardashian Depart from Los Angeles International Airport