Home > Celebrity > K > Khloe Kardashian > Khloe Kardashian Awards

Khloe Kardashian Awards

Khloe Kardashian

Profile


Famous as :

TV personality, model

Birth Name :

Khloe Alexandra Kardashian

Birth Date :

June 27, 1984

Birth Place :

Los Angeles, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Herself in TV series "Keeping Up with the Kardashians" (2007-2009)

Teen Choice Awards


2014

Got nomination for Teen Choice Award
category Choice TV Reality Personality, Female for Keeping Up with the Kardashians (2007) (TV)
shared with Kourtney Kardashian; Kim Kardashian; Kendall Jenner

2013

Won Teen Choice Award
category Choice TV: Female Reality/Variety Star for Keeping Up with the Kardashians (2007) (TV)
shared with Kourtney Kardashian; Kim Kardashian; Kendall Jenner

2012

Won Teen Choice Award
category Choice TV: Female Reality/Variety Star for Keeping Up with the Kardashians (2007) (TV)
shared with Kourtney Kardashian; Kim Kardashian

2011

Won Teen Choice Award
category Choice TV Female Reality/Variety Star for Keeping Up with the Kardashians (2007) (TV)
shared with Kourtney Kardashian; Kim Kardashian

2010

Won Teen Choice Award
category Choice TV: Female Reality/Variety Star for Keeping Up with the Kardashians (2007) (TV)
shared with Kourtney Kardashian; Kim Kardashian
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Khloe Kardashian Pictures


2015 NBC Universal Cable Entertainment Upfront - Red Carpet Arrivals
Khloe Kardashian Special Appearance at 1 Oak Nightclub
Khloe Kardashian Depart from Los Angeles International Airport
2015 NBC Universal Cable Entertainment Upfront - Red Carpet Arrivals
Khloe Kardashian Depart from Los Angeles International Airport
Khloe Kardashian Depart from Los Angeles International Airport
The Extended Kardashian-Jenner Family Attend Church on Easter Sunday
Khloe Kardashian Special Appearance at 1 Oak Nightclub
Khloe Kardashian Exits Meche Salon