Home > Celebrity > K > Kevin Federline > Kevin Federline Profile

Kevin Federline Profile

Kevin Federline

Profile


Famous as :

Dancer, model, rapper

Birth Name :

Kevin Earl Federline

Birth Date :

March 21, 1978

Birth Place :

Fresno County, California, USA

Claim to fame :

Debut album "Playing With Fire" (2006)

Kevin Federline Claim to Fame


Famous as

Dancer, model, rapper

Popular for

Debut album "Playing With Fire" (2006)

Kevin Federline Personal Fact


Birth Name

Kevin Earl Federline

Birth Date

March 21, 1978

Birth Place

Fresno County, California, USA

Height

6'

Nationality

American

Kevin Federline Family


Father

Mike

Mother

Julie

Brother

Chris, Curtis

Spouse

Britney Spears (singer, 18-Sep-04 - 30-Jul-07), Victoria Prince (former volleyball player, since 10-Aug-13)

Relation

Shar Jackson (actress), Liz Hernandez (radio DJ, Jul 2007), Nicole Narain (Playboy Playmate, Sep - Dec 2007)

Son

Kaleb Michael (b. 20-Jul-04), Sean Preston Federline (b. 14-Sep-05), Jayden James Federline (b. 12-Sep-06)

Daughter

Kori Madison (b. 31-Jul-02), Jordan Kay (b. 15-Aug-11)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Kevin Federline Pictures


Welcomes The Milestone Of Turning 30
Paris Hilton and Nicky Hilton Host New Year's Eve 2008 Party at LAX Nightclub in Las Vegas
Kevin Federline Celebrates His 30th Birthday at Pure Nightclub in Las Vegas on March 21, 2008
Paris Hilton and Nicky Hilton Host New Year's Eve 2008 Party at LAX Nightclub in Las Vegas
Kevin Federline Celebrates His 30th Birthday at Pure Nightclub in Las Vegas on March 21, 2008
Financially Hung Black Card Launch Party
Kat Von D Celebrates The Launch of Her New Book 'High Voltage Tattoo'
Lavo Restaurant and Nightclub Grand Opening - Arrivals
Kevin Federline's 29th Birthday Party at Pure Nightclub in Las Vegas