Home > Celebrity > K > Kevin Federline > Kevin Federline Discography

Kevin Federline Discography

Kevin Federline

Profile


Famous as :

Dancer, model, rapper

Birth Name :

Kevin Earl Federline

Birth Date :

March 21, 1978

Birth Place :

Fresno County, California, USA

Claim to fame :

Debut album "Playing With Fire" (2006)
Playing With Fire
Release year : 2006
Label : Reincarnate
Genre : Rap
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter