Home > Celebrity > K > Kevin Federline > Kevin Federline Trivia

Kevin Federline Trivia

Kevin Federline

Profile


Famous as :

Dancer, model, rapper

Birth Name :

Kevin Earl Federline

Birth Date :

March 21, 1978

Birth Place :

Fresno County, California, USA

Claim to fame :

Debut album "Playing With Fire" (2006)
Ranked 7th in Details Magazine's list of the "50 Most Influential Men Under 45" in November 2007.
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Kevin Federline Pictures


Kat Von D Celebrates The Launch of Her New Book 'High Voltage Tattoo'
Kat Von D celebrates the launch of her new book 'High Voltage Tattoo'
Kevin Federline's 29th Birthday Party at Pure Nightclub in Las Vegas
Welcomes The Milestone Of Turning 30
Kevin Federline Named "Father of the Year" at Prive Las Vegas on June 13, 2008
Kat Von D Celebrates the Launch of Her New Book "High Voltage Tattoo" at Tao Nighclub Las Vegas
Kevin Federline's Birthday Party at Pure Nightclub in Las Vegas
Paris Hilton and Nicky Hilton Host New Year's Eve 2008 Party at LAX Nightclub in Las Vegas
Paris Hilton and Nicky Hilton Host New Year's Eve 2008 Party at LAX Nightclub in Las Vegas