Home > Celebrity > K > Kevin Dillon > Kevin Dillon Profile

Kevin Dillon Profile

Kevin Dillon

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Kevin Brady Dillon

Birth Date :

August 19, 1965

Birth Place :

Mamaroneck, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

As Johnny 'Drama' Chase in HBO's series "Entourage"

Kevin Dillon Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actor

Popular for

As Johnny 'Drama' Chase in HBO's series "Entourage"

Kevin Dillon Personal Fact


Birth Name

Kevin Brady Dillon

Birth Date

August 19, 1965

Birth Place

Mamaroneck, New York, USA

Height

5' 9"

Nationality

American

Education

  • Graduated from Mamaroneck (NY) High School

Kevin Dillon Family


Father

Paul Dillon

Mother

Mary Ellen

Brother

Matt Dillon (actor, b. 18-Feb-64), Paul Dillon (actor, older)

Spouse

Jane Stuart (model/actress, since 22-Apr-06)

Daughter

Ava (b. 17-May-06), Amy

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Kevin Dillon Pictures


"Entourage" Season 5 Premiere - Arrivals
Los Angeles Premiere of The HBO Original Series 'Entourage' - Arrivals
HBO's "Entourage" Season 6 Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
Los Angeles Premiere of The HBO Original Series 'Entourage' - Arrivals
HBO's "Entourage" Season 6 Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
66th Annual Golden Globes HBO After Party - Arrivals
HBO's "Entourage" Season 6 Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
"Entourage" Season 5 Premiere - Arrivals
Pirates Of The Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest World Premiere - Arrivals