Home > Celebrity > K > Kevin Dillon

Kevin Dillon

Kevin Dillon

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Kevin Brady Dillon

Birth Date :

August 19, 1965

Birth Place :

Mamaroneck, New York, USA

Spouse :

Jane Stuart (model/actress, since 22-Apr-06)

Claim to fame :

As Johnny 'Drama' Chase in HBO's series "Entourage"

Latest News


Pics: 'Entourage' Guys Suit Up for Final Season Premiere

July 20, 2011 05:44:00 GMT

"" is just days away from debuting the final season, and the cast have shown up at a red carpet event to celebrate it. On Tuesday, July 19, , , , and , came to Beacon Theater in New York City where the premiere party took place.
...

Photo Gallery: 'Entourage' Held Star-Studded Premiere

June 17, 2010 09:41:56 GMT

It was more like a star-studded affair for television series rather than a celebration for the impending "". On Wednesday, June 16, Paramount Pictures Studio in Los Angeles hosted a brown carpet event for season 7 premiere of the HBO series, welcoming not only the main cast but plenty of guests as well.
...

Picture Gallery


Kevin Dillon in Entourage The Movie UK Premiere - Arrivals - connolly-chriqui-dillon-uk-premiere-entourage-01 Kevin Dillon in Entourage The Movie UK Premiere - Arrivals - ferrara-grenier-connolly-piven-dillon-uk-premiere-entourage-01 Kevin Dillon in Entourage The Movie UK Premiere - Arrivals - ferrara-grenier-connolly-chriqui-dillon-uk-premiere-entourage-01 Kevin Dillon in Entourage The Movie UK Premiere - Arrivals - piven-ferrara-grenier-connolly-chriqui-dillon-uk-premiere-entourage-01 Kevin Dillon in Entourage The Movie UK Premiere - Arrivals - piven-ferrara-grenier-connolly-chriqui-dillon-ellin-henry-uk-premiere-entourage-01 Kevin Dillon in Entourage The Movie UK Premiere - Arrivals - levinson-piven-ferrara-grenier-connolly-chriqui-dillon-ellin-henry-uk-premiere-entourage-01 Kevin Dillon in Entourage The Movie UK Premiere - Arrivals - kevin-dillon-uk-premiere-entourage-01 Kevin Dillon in Entourage The Movie UK Premiere - Arrivals - kevin-dillon-uk-premiere-entourage-02 Kevin Dillon in Entourage The Movie UK Premiere - Arrivals - chriqui-dillon-uk-premiere-entourage-01 Kevin Dillon in Final Season Premiere of HBO's Entourage - connolly-grenier-piven-dillon-ferrara-premiere-entourage-final-season-01 Kevin Dillon in Final Season Premiere of HBO's Entourage - connolly-grenier-piven-dillon-premiere-entourage-final-season-01 Kevin Dillon in Final Season Premiere of HBO's Entourage - connolly-grenier-piven-dillon-ferrara-premiere-entourage-final-season-02 Kevin Dillon in Final Season Premiere of HBO's Entourage - connolly-grenier-piven-dillon-ferrara-premiere-entourage-final-season-03 Kevin Dillon in Final Season Premiere of HBO's Entourage - connolly-grenier-piven-dillon-ferrara-premiere-entourage-final-season-04 Kevin Dillon in Final Season Premiere of HBO's Entourage - connolly-grenier-piven-dillon-ferrara-premiere-entourage-final-season-05 Kevin Dillon in 2011 CBS Upfront - hornsby-dillon-2011-cbs-upfront-01 Kevin Dillon in Los Angeles Premiere of The HBO Original Series 'Entourage' - Arrivals - entourage_premiere_38_wenn2891513 Kevin Dillon in Los Angeles Premiere of The HBO Original Series 'Entourage' - Arrivals - entourage_premiere_61_wenn2891536 Kevin Dillon in 67th Golden Globe Awards - Arrivals - golden_globes_067_wenn2715323 Kevin Dillon in The 61st Annual Primetime Emmy Awards - Arrivals - ALO-087360 Kevin Dillon in HBO's "Entourage" Season 6 Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals - ALO-075641 Kevin Dillon in HBO's "Entourage" Season 6 Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals - ALO-075807 Kevin Dillon in HBO's "Entourage" Season 6 Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals - ALO-075813 Kevin Dillon in HBO's "Entourage" Season 6 Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals - ALO-075805 Kevin Dillon in HBO's "Entourage" Season 6 Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals - ALO-075646 Kevin Dillon in HBO's "Entourage" Season 6 Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals - ALO-075644 Kevin Dillon in HBO's "Entourage" Season 6 Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals - ALO-075643 Poster of Warner Bros. Pictures' Entourage (2015) Kevin Connolly, Jerry Ferrara, Adrian Grenier and Kevin Dillon in Warner Bros. Pictures' Entourage (2015). Photo credit by Claudette Barius. Jerry Ferrara, Kevin Connolly, Jeremy Piven, Adrian Grenier and Kevin Dillon in Warner Bros. Pictures' Entourage (2015). Photo credit by Claudette Barius. Lisa Kudrow stars as Lois Scudder and Kevin Dillon stars as Carl Scudder in DreamWorks' Hotel for Dogs (2009) Kevin Dillon stars as Carl Scudder and Lisa Kudrow stars as Lois Scudder in DreamWorks' Hotel for Dogs (2009) Poster of Warner Bros. Pictures' Entourage (2015) Poster of Warner Bros. Pictures' Entourage (2015) KEVIN DILLON as Lucky Larry in Warner Bros Pictures' Poseidon (2006) Jerry Ferrara, Kevin Connolly, Jeremy Piven, Adrian Grenier and Kevin Dillon in Warner Bros. Pictures' Entourage (2015). Photo credit by Claudette Barius.
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter