Home > Celebrity > K > Keith Sweat > Keith Sweat Discography

Keith Sweat Discography

Keith Sweat

Profile


Famous as :

R&B and soul singer

Birth Name :

Keith Crier

Birth Date :

July 22, 1961

Birth Place :

Harlem, New York

Claim to fame :

Album "Make It Last Forever" (1987)
Til the Morning
Release year : 2011
Label : Entertainment One
Genre : R&B
Ridin' Solo
Release year : 2010
Label : Kedar Entertainment
Genre : R&B
Just Me
Release year : 2008
Label : Rhino
Genre : R&B
Sweat Hotel
Release year : 2007
Label : Shout Factory
Genre : R&B
The Velvet Room
Release year : 2006
Label : Sanctuary
Genre : R&B
Welcome to the Sweat Hotel
Release year : 2006
Label : Sanctuary
Genre : R&B
Best of Keith Sweat: Make You Sweat
Release year : 2004
Label : Elektra
Genre : R&B
Keith Sweat Live
Release year : 2003
Label : Elektra
Genre : R&B
Rebirth
Release year : 2002
Label : Elektra
Genre : R&B
Didn't See Me Coming
Release year : 2000
Label : Elektra
Genre : R&B
Singles Collection
Release year : 2000
Label : Wea International
Genre : R&B
Still in the Game
Release year : 1998
Label : Elektra
Genre : R&B
Just a Touch
Release year : 1997
Label : Elektra
Genre : R&B
Keith Sweat
Release year : 1996
Label : Elektra
Genre : R&B
Get Up on It
Release year : 1994
Label : Elektra
Genre : R&B
Keep It Comin'
Release year : 1991
Label : Elektra
Genre : R&B
I'll Give All My Love to You
Release year : 1990
Label : Elektra
Genre : R&B
Make It Last Forever
Release year : 1987
Label : Elektra
Genre : R&B
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter