Home > Celebrity > K > Keith Sweat > Keith Sweat Filmography

Keith Sweat Filmography

Keith Sweat

Profile


Famous as :

R&B and soul singer

Birth Name :

Keith Crier

Birth Date :

July 22, 1961

Birth Place :

Harlem, New York

Claim to fame :

Album "Make It Last Forever" (1987)
Forbidden Fruits (2005)
stars as Terrence


Rhapsody (2000) - TM
stars as Will


New Jack City (1991)
stars as Singer at wedding


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Chris Evans, Alice Eve
Premiere of RADiUS-TWC's Before We Go
Sep 02, 2015
Ben Affleck
Ben Affleck Arriving at His Office
Sep 02, 2015
Jessie J
Jessie J Leaves Her Hotel
Sep 02, 2015
Alessandra Ambrosio
72nd Venice Film Festival - Photocall
Sep 02, 2015
Jason Clarke
72nd Venice Film Festival - Everest - Premiere
Sep 02, 2015
Khloe Kardashian
Khloe Kardashian Seen Leaving A Crystal Store
Sep 01, 2015
Joe Jonas
Joe Jonas Out for Lunch
Sep 01, 2015