Home > Celebrity > K > Keir Gilchrist > Keir Gilchrist Profile

Keir Gilchrist Profile

Keir Gilchrist

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Keir David Peters Gilchrist

Birth Date :

September 28, 1992

Birth Place :

London, England, UK

Claim to fame :

As Josh McKellar in TV series "The Winner" (2007)

Keir Gilchrist Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actor

Popular for

As Josh McKellar in TV series "The Winner" (2007)

Keir Gilchrist Personal Fact


Birth Name

Keir David Peters Gilchrist

Birth Date

September 28, 1992

Birth Place

London, England, UK

Nationality

Canadian

Keir Gilchrist Family


Brother

Evan Gilchrist (actor, b. 7-Dec-96)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter