Home > Celebrity > K > Keir Gilchrist

Keir Gilchrist

Keir Gilchrist

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Keir David Peters Gilchrist

Birth Date :

September 28, 1992

Birth Place :

London, England, UK

Claim to fame :

As Josh McKellar in TV series "The Winner" (2007)

Picture Gallery


Keir Gilchrist stars as Craig in Focus Features' It's Kind of a Funny Story (2010) Poster of Focus Features' It's Kind of a Funny Story (2010) Poster of Focus Features' It's Kind of a Funny Story (2010) Keir Gilchrist stars as Craig and Zach Galifianakis stars as Bobby in Focus Features' It's Kind of a Funny Story (2010) Keir Gilchrist, Zach Galifianakis and Emma Roberts in Focus Features' It's Kind of a Funny Story (2010) Zach Galifianakis stars as Bobby and Keir Gilchrist stars as Craig in Focus Features' It's Kind of a Funny Story (2010) Keir Gilchrist stars as Craig and Zach Galifianakis stars as Bobby in Focus Features' It's Kind of a Funny Story (2010) Zach Galifianakis stars as Bobby and Keir Gilchrist stars as Craig in Focus Features' It's Kind of a Funny Story (2010). Photo by K.C. Bailey Keir Gilchrist stars as Craig and Zach Galifianakis stars as Bobby in Focus Features' It's Kind of a Funny Story (2010). Photo by K.C. Bailey Zach Galifianakis stars as Bobby and Keir Gilchrist stars as Craig in Focus Features' It's Kind of a Funny Story (2010). Photo by K.C. Bailey
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter