Home > Celebrity > K > Keir Gilchrist > Keir Gilchrist Awards

Keir Gilchrist Awards

Keir Gilchrist

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Keir David Peters Gilchrist

Birth Date :

September 28, 1992

Birth Place :

London, England, UK

Claim to fame :

As Josh McKellar in TV series "The Winner" (2007)

Young Artist Awards


2008

Got nomination for Young Artist Award
category Best Performance in a TV Series - Leading Young Actor for The Winner (2006) (TV)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter