Home > Celebrity > K > Keeley Hazell > Keeley Hazell Trivia

Keeley Hazell Trivia

Keeley Hazell

Profile


Famous as :

Model

Birth Name :

Keeley Rebecca Hazell

Birth Date :

September 18, 1986

Birth Place :

Lewisham, London, England, UK

Claim to fame :

Winner of The Sun's Page 3 Idol 2004
Voted 2nd on men's magazine FHM's annual list of "100 Sexiest Women in the World" in April 2007.
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Keeley Hazell Pictures


World Premiere of The Help