Home > Celebrity > K > Keeley Hazell > Keeley Hazell Profile

Keeley Hazell Profile

Keeley Hazell

Profile


Famous as :

Model

Birth Name :

Keeley Rebecca Hazell

Birth Date :

September 18, 1986

Birth Place :

Lewisham, London, England, UK

Claim to fame :

Winner of The Sun's Page 3 Idol 2004

Keeley Hazell Claim to Fame


Famous as

Model

Popular for

Winner of The Sun's Page 3 Idol 2004

Keeley Hazell Personal Fact


Birth Name

Keeley Rebecca Hazell

Birth Date

September 18, 1986

Birth Place

Lewisham, London, England, UK

Height

5' 6.2

Nationality

British

Hair Color

Brown

Eye Color

Hazel

Education

  • Attended the Ravensbourne School in Bromley

Keeley Hazell Family


Father

Roy Hazell

Mother

Amber Hazell

Sister

Roxanne (older), Georgia (younger)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Keeley Hazell Pictures


World Premiere of The Help