Home > Celebrity > K > Keeley Hazell

Keeley Hazell

Keeley Hazell

Profile


Famous as :

Model

Birth Name :

Keeley Rebecca Hazell

Birth Date :

September 18, 1986

Birth Place :

Lewisham, London, England, UK

Claim to fame :

Winner of The Sun's Page 3 Idol 2004

Latest News


Picture Gallery


Keeley Hazell in World Premiere of The Help - keeley-hazell-premiere-the-help-01
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter