Home > Celebrity > K > Keeley Hazell > Keeley Hazell Filmography

Keeley Hazell Filmography

Keeley Hazell

Profile


Famous as :

Model

Birth Name :

Keeley Rebecca Hazell

Birth Date :

September 18, 1986

Birth Place :

Lewisham, London, England, UK

Claim to fame :

Winner of The Sun's Page 3 Idol 2004
Whispers (2013)
stars as Catherine Caldwell


St George's Day (2012)
stars as Peckham Princess


Awful Nice (2012)
stars as Petra


The Beauty Inside (2012) - TV
stars as Alex #26


How to Stop Being a Loser (2011)
stars as Kirsty


Queen of Hearts InfoQueen of Hearts (2011)
stars as Amy


Like Crazy InfoLike Crazy (2011)
stars as Sabrina


Venus & the Sun (2010)
stars as Keeley


Cashback (2006)
stars as Naked Girl


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Rihanna
Rihanna Launches Her Fragrance RiRi
Aug 31, 2015
Miley Cyrus
2015 MTV Video Music Awards - Press Room
Aug 30, 2015
Taylor Swift
2015 MTV Video Music Awards - Arrivals
Aug 30, 2015
Jennifer Garner
Jennifer Garner Spends The Day with Her Daughter
Aug 29, 2015
Kevin Federline
Kevin Federline Live DJ Set
Aug 29, 2015
Paris Hilton
Paris Hilton at A Photocall
Aug 28, 2015
Jenelle Evans
Jenelle Evans Arrives at Los Angeles International Airport
Aug 28, 2015