Home > Celebrity > K > Katie Featherston > Katie Featherston Filmography

Katie Featherston Filmography

Katie Featherston

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Katie Dianne Featherston

Birth Date :

October 20, 1982

Birth Place :

Texas, USA

Claim to fame :

As Katie in "Paranormal Activity" (2009)
Paranormal Activity: The Ghost Dimension InfoParanormal Activity: The Ghost Dimension (2015)
stars as Katie


Paranormal Activity 4 InfoParanormal Activity 4 (2012)
stars as Katie


Paranormal Activity 3 InfoParanormal Activity 3 (2011)
stars as Katie


Paranormal Activity 2 InfoParanormal Activity 2 (2010)
stars as Katie


Paranormal Activity InfoParanormal Activity (2009)
stars as Katie


Walking Distance (2009) aka "Psychic Experiment"
stars as Elspeth


Mutation (2006) - VI
stars as Melissa


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Pierce Brosnan
Pierce Brosnan Seen Arriving for Jimmy Kimmel Live
Aug 27, 2015
Amber Rose, Blac Chyna
Amber Rose and Blac Chyna Meet and Greet Sunglass
Aug 27, 2015
Simon Cowell
2015 The X Factor Press Launch - Arrivals
Aug 26, 2015
Kristen Stewart
Filming Beach Scenes for Movie Woody Allen Project
Aug 26, 2015
Miley Cyrus
Miley Cyrus Seen Leaving ABC Studios
Aug 26, 2015
Jeremy Irvine
Jeremy Irvine Leaving Chiltern Firehouse
Aug 25, 2015
Ray Liotta, Jennifer Lopez
Ray Liotta and Jennifer Lopez on The Set of Crime Drama Television Series Shades of Blue
Aug 25, 2015