Home > Celebrity > K > Katie Featherston > Katie Featherston Awards

Katie Featherston Awards

Katie Featherston

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Katie Dianne Featherston

Birth Date :

October 20, 1982

Birth Place :

Texas, USA

Claim to fame :

As Katie in "Paranormal Activity" (2009)

MTV Movie Awards


2010

Got nomination for MTV Movie Award
category Best Scared-As-S**t Performance for Paranormal Activity (2009)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Katie Featherston Pictures


Spike TV's 'Scream 2010 Awards' - Arrivals
Spike TV's 'Scream 2010 Awards' - Arrivals