Home > Celebrity > K > Katie Featherston

Katie Featherston

Katie Featherston

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Katie Dianne Featherston

Birth Date :

October 20, 1982

Birth Place :

Texas, USA

Claim to fame :

As Katie in "Paranormal Activity" (2009)

Picture Gallery


Katie Featherston in Spike TV's 'Scream 2010 Awards' - Arrivals - scream_awards_01_wenn3053288 Katie Featherston in Spike TV's 'Scream 2010 Awards' - Arrivals - scream_awards_02_wenn3053261
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter