Home > Celebrity > K > Kathy Baker

Kathy Baker

Kathy Baker

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Kathy Whitton Baker

Birth Date :

June 08, 1950

Birth Place :

Midland, Texas, USA

Spouse :

Donald Camillieri (1985 - 1999), Steven Robman (director/producer, since June-2003)

Claim to fame :

As Dr. Jill Brock in TV series "Picket Fences" (1992-1996)

Latest News


Picture Gallery


Kathy Baker in Saving Mr. Banks Los Angeles Premiere - kathy-baker-premiere-saving-mr-banks-01 Kathy Baker in Saving Mr. Banks Los Angeles Premiere - kathy-baker-premiere-saving-mr-banks-02 Kathy Baker in Saving Mr. Banks Los Angeles Premiere - kathy-baker-premiere-saving-mr-banks-03 Kathy Baker in Saving Mr. Banks Los Angeles Premiere - kathy-baker-premiere-saving-mr-banks-04 Kathy Baker in Machine Gun Preacher Los Angeles Premiere - kathy-baker-premiere-machine-gun-preacher-01 Kathy Baker in Machine Gun Preacher Los Angeles Premiere - kathy-baker-premiere-machine-gun-preacher-02 Liane Balaban, Michael Landes, Kathy Baker and James Brolin in Overture Films' Last Chance Harvey (2009) Kathy Baker stars as Jean in Overture Films' Last Chance Harvey (2009) Liane Balaban, Michael Landes, Kathy Baker and James Brolin in Overture Films' Last Chance Harvey (2009) James Brolin, Kathy Baker and Dustin Hoffman in Overture Films' Last Chance Harvey (2009) Kathy Baker in Relativity Media's Machine Gun Preacher (2011) Kathy Baker, Madeline Carroll, Michelle Monaghan and Gerard Butler in Relativity Media's Machine Gun Preacher (2011) Kathy Baker stars as Jean and James Brolin stars as Brian in Overture Films' Last Chance Harvey (2009) Robert Duvall, Kathy Baker, Lucas Black, Melissa Leo and Deborah Ann Woll in Utopia Pictures' Seven Days in Utopia (2011)
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter