Home > Celebrity > K > Kathleen Robertson > Kathleen Robertson Profile

Kathleen Robertson Profile

Kathleen Robertson

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Kathleen E. Robertson

Birth Date :

July 08, 1973

Birth Place :

Hamilton, Ontario, Canada

Claim to fame :

As Clare Arnold in TV series "Beverly Hills, 90210" (1994 - 1997)

Kathleen Robertson Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actress

Popular for

As Clare Arnold in TV series "Beverly Hills, 90210" (1994 - 1997)

Kathleen Robertson Personal Fact


Birth Name

Kathleen E. Robertson

Birth Date

July 08, 1973

Birth Place

Hamilton, Ontario, Canada

Height

5' 4"

Nationality

Canadian

Education

  • Attended Hillfield Strathallan College in Hamilton, Ontario, Canada

Kathleen Robertson Family


Spouse

Chris Cowles

Relation

Gregg Araki (film director)

Son

William Robert Cowles (b. 9-Jul-08)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Kathleen Robertson Pictures


Premiere of Metro-Goldwyn-Mayer Pictures' and Screen Gems' Carrie
The 69th Annual Golden Globe Awards - Arrivals
64th Annual Directors Guild of America Awards - Arrivals
60th Primetime EMMY Awards - Arrivals
The 69th Annual Golden Globe Awards - Arrivals
64th Annual Directors Guild of America Awards - Arrivals
64th Annual Directors Guild of America Awards - Arrivals
The 20th Annual Elton John AIDS Foundation's Oscar Viewing Party - Arrivals
The 2014 Crystal + Lucy Awards