Home > Celebrity > K > Kathleen Robertson > Kathleen Robertson Filmography

Kathleen Robertson Filmography

Kathleen Robertson

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Kathleen E. Robertson

Birth Date :

July 08, 1973

Birth Place :

Hamilton, Ontario, Canada

Claim to fame :

As Clare Arnold in TV series "Beverly Hills, 90210" (1994 - 1997)
The Vatican Tapes InfoThe Vatican Tapes (2015)
stars as Dr. Richards


Bates Motel InfoBates Motel (2014) - TV
stars as Jodi Wilson


The Fixer (2014) - TV
stars as Ellie


Murder in the First InfoMurder in the First (2014) - TV
stars as Hildy Mulligan


Time of Death (2013) - TM
stars as Jordan Price


Mr Hockey: The Gordie Howe Story (2013) - TM
stars as Colleen Howe


Seal Team Six: The Raid on Osama Bin Laden InfoSeal Team Six: The Raid on Osama Bin Laden (2012) aka "Code Name Geronimo"
stars as Vivian


Boss InfoBoss (2011) - TV
stars as Kitty O'Neil


Down the Road Again (2011)
stars as Betty-Jo


Losing Control (2011)
stars as Leslie


A Night for Dying Tigers (2010)
stars as Jules


Player 5150 (2008)
stars as Ali


The Terrorist Next Door (2008) - TM
stars as Nicole


Glitch (2008) - TM aka Static (UK)
stars as Lee


Not Since You (2008)
stars as Amy


Tin Man (2007) - TV
stars as Azkadellia


The Business (2006) - TV
stars as Julia Sullivan


Last Exit (2006) - TM
stars as Beth Welland


Hollywoodland InfoHollywoodland (2006)
stars as Carol Van Ronkel


Control InfoControl (2004)
stars as Eden Ross


Mall Cop InfoMall Cop (2004)
stars as Donna


Until the Night (2004)
stars as Elizabeth


In the Dark (2003) - TM
stars as Rachel Speller


I Love Your Work InfoI Love Your Work (2003)
stars as Interviewer


Girls Club (2002) - TV
stars as Jeannie Falls


Torso: The Evelyn Dick Story (2002) - TM aka Torso
stars as Evelyn Dick


XX/XY (2002)
stars as Thea


Scary Movie 2 (2001) aka Scarier Movie
stars as Theo


I Am Sam (2001)
stars as Big Boy Waitress


Speaking of Sex (2001)
stars as Grace


Beautiful (2000)
stars as Wanda Love, Miss Tennessee


Psycho Beach Party (2000)
stars as Rhonda


Splendor (1999)
stars as Veronica


I Woke Up Early the Day I Died (1998) aka Ed Wood's I Woke Up Early the Day I Died
stars as Ticket Girl


Dog Park (1998) aka Reserve aux chiens (Canada: French title)
stars as Cheryl


Nowhere (1997)
stars as Lucifer


In the Line of Duty: The Price of Vengeance (1994) - TM
stars as Susan Williams


Beverly Hills, 90210 (1994) - TV
stars as Clare Arnold


Survive the Night (1993) - TM aka Night Hunt
stars as Julie


Lapse of Memory (1992) aka Mémoire traquée (Canada: French title)
stars as Patrick (Melody)


Quiet Killer (1992) - TM aka Black Death
stars as Sara Dobbs


Liar's Edge (1992) - TM
stars as Bobby Swaggart


Blown Away (1992)
stars as Darla


Maniac Mansion (1990) - TV
stars as Tina Edison


Left Out (1985)


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Jason Aldean
Jason Aldean Performs Live on The Today Show's Toyota Concert Series
Jul 31, 2015
Hozier
Hozier Oerforms on The Good Morning America Summer Concert Series
Jul 31, 2015
Scarlett Johansson
Scarlett Johansson Wax Figure
Jul 30, 2015
Rihanna
Rihanna Shops at Sax Fifth Avenue
Jul 30, 2015
Helen Mirren
Helen Mirren Views Her 3 Wax Work Figures
Jul 30, 2015
Natalie La Rose
Natalie La Rose Performs Live
Jul 29, 2015
Mariah Carey
Hallmark Channel and Hallmark Movies and Mysteries - 2015 Summer TCA Tour
Jul 29, 2015