Home > Celebrity > K > Kathleen Robertson

Kathleen Robertson

Kathleen Robertson

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Kathleen E. Robertson

Birth Date :

July 08, 1973

Birth Place :

Hamilton, Ontario, Canada

Spouse :

Chris Cowles

Claim to fame :

As Clare Arnold in TV series "Beverly Hills, 90210" (1994 - 1997)

Latest News


Picture Gallery


Kathleen Robertson in The 2014 Crystal + Lucy Awards - kathleen-robertson-2014-crystal-lucy-awards-02 Kathleen Robertson in The 2014 Crystal + Lucy Awards - kathleen-robertson-2014-crystal-lucy-awards-01 Kathleen Robertson in Premiere of Metro-Goldwyn-Mayer Pictures' and Screen Gems' Carrie - kathleen-robertson-premiere-carrie-04 Kathleen Robertson in Premiere of Metro-Goldwyn-Mayer Pictures' and Screen Gems' Carrie - kathleen-robertson-premiere-carrie-03 Kathleen Robertson in Premiere of Metro-Goldwyn-Mayer Pictures' and Screen Gems' Carrie - kathleen-robertson-premiere-carrie-02 Kathleen Robertson in Premiere of Metro-Goldwyn-Mayer Pictures' and Screen Gems' Carrie - kathleen-robertson-premiere-carrie-01 Kathleen Robertson in The 20th Annual Elton John AIDS Foundation's Oscar Viewing Party - Arrivals - kathleen-robertson-20th-annual-elton-john-aids-foundation-02 Kathleen Robertson in The 20th Annual Elton John AIDS Foundation's Oscar Viewing Party - Arrivals - kathleen-robertson-20th-annual-elton-john-aids-foundation-01 Kathleen Robertson in 64th Annual Directors Guild of America Awards - Arrivals - kathleen-robertson-64th-annual-directors-guild-of-america-awards-04 Kathleen Robertson in 64th Annual Directors Guild of America Awards - Arrivals - kathleen-robertson-64th-annual-directors-guild-of-america-awards-03 Kathleen Robertson in 64th Annual Directors Guild of America Awards - Arrivals - kathleen-robertson-64th-annual-directors-guild-of-america-awards-02 Kathleen Robertson in 64th Annual Directors Guild of America Awards - Arrivals - kathleen-robertson-64th-annual-directors-guild-of-america-awards-01 Kathleen Robertson in The 69th Annual Golden Globe Awards - Arrivals - kathleen-robertson-69th-annual-golden-globe-awards-03 Kathleen Robertson in The 69th Annual Golden Globe Awards - Arrivals - kathleen-robertson-69th-annual-golden-globe-awards-02 Kathleen Robertson in The 69th Annual Golden Globe Awards - Arrivals - kathleen-robertson-69th-annual-golden-globe-awards-01 Kathleen Robertson in 60th Primetime EMMY Awards - Arrivals - ALO-027398
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter