Home > Celebrity > K > Kathleen Robertson > Kathleen Robertson Awards

Kathleen Robertson Awards

Kathleen Robertson

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Kathleen E. Robertson

Birth Date :

July 08, 1973

Birth Place :

Hamilton, Ontario, Canada

Claim to fame :

As Clare Arnold in TV series "Beverly Hills, 90210" (1994 - 1997)

Canadian Comedy Awards


2002

Got nomination for Canadian Comedy Award
category Film - Pretty Funny Female Performance for Scary Movie 2 (2001)

Gemini Awards


2002

Got nomination for Gemini Award
category Best Performance by an Actress in a Leading Role in a Dramatic Program or Mini-Series for Torso: The Evelyn Dick Story (2002) (TV Movie)

Young Artist Awards


1992

Got nomination for Young Artist Award
category Best Young Actress Co-starring in an Off-Primetime or Cable Series for Maniac Mansion (1990) (TV)

1991

Got nomination for Young Artist Award
category Best Young Actress Co-starring in an Off-Primetime Series for Maniac Mansion (1990) (TV)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Kathleen Robertson Pictures


The 20th Annual Elton John AIDS Foundation's Oscar Viewing Party - Arrivals
64th Annual Directors Guild of America Awards - Arrivals
The 69th Annual Golden Globe Awards - Arrivals
The 69th Annual Golden Globe Awards - Arrivals
The 20th Annual Elton John AIDS Foundation's Oscar Viewing Party - Arrivals
Premiere of Metro-Goldwyn-Mayer Pictures' and Screen Gems' Carrie
Premiere of Metro-Goldwyn-Mayer Pictures' and Screen Gems' Carrie
60th Primetime EMMY Awards - Arrivals
Premiere of Metro-Goldwyn-Mayer Pictures' and Screen Gems' Carrie