Home > Celebrity > K > Kate Winslet > Kate Winslet Discography

Kate Winslet Discography

Kate Winslet

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Kate Elizabeth Winslet

Birth Date :

October 05, 1975

Birth Place :

Reading, Berkshire, England

Claim to fame :

As Rose DeWitt Bukater in "Titanic" (1997)
What If
Release year : 2002
Label : EMI
Genre : Vocal
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter