Home > Celebrity > K > Kaiser Chiefs > Kaiser Chiefs Profile

Kaiser Chiefs Profile

Kaiser Chiefs

Profile


Famous as :

Pop band

Birth Name :

Parva

Birth Date :

2003

Birth Place :

Leeds, England

Claim to fame :

Single "I Predict a Riot" (2004)

Kaiser Chiefs Claim to Fame


Famous as

Pop band

Popular for

Single "I Predict a Riot" (2004)

Kaiser Chiefs Personal Fact


Birth Name

Parva

Birth Date

2003

Birth Place

Leeds, England

Nationality

British

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Kaiser Chiefs Pictures


NME Awards 2007
The 2011 London Marathon
The 2011 Glastonbury Music Festival - Day 3 - Performances
The Brit Awards 2008 - Red Carpet Arrivals
2008 Q Awards - Arrivals
2008 Q Awards - Arrivals
The 2011 Glastonbury Music Festival - Day 3 - Performances
The Q Awards 2011 - Arrivals
The Q Awards 2011 - Arrivals