Home > Celebrity > K > Kaiser Chiefs > Kaiser Chiefs Discography

Kaiser Chiefs Discography

Kaiser Chiefs

Profile


Famous as :

Pop band

Birth Name :

Parva

Birth Date :

2003

Birth Place :

Leeds, England

Claim to fame :

Single "I Predict a Riot" (2004)
Education, Education, Education & War
Release year : 2014
Label : ATO Records
Genre : Rock
Start the Revolution without Me
Release year : 2012
Label : Cooperative
Genre : Rock
Souvenir: The Singles 2004-2012
Release year : 2012
Label : Polydor UK
Genre : Rock
The Future Is Medieval
Release year : 2011
Label : Universal UK
Genre : Rock
Off With Their Head
Release year : 2008
Label : Motown
Genre : Rock
Yours Truly, Angry Mob
Release year : 2007
Label : Universal
Genre : Rock
Employment
Release year : 2005
Label : Universal
Genre : Rock
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter