Home > Celebrity > J > Julieta Venegas > Julieta Venegas Profile

Julieta Venegas Profile

Julieta Venegas

Profile


Famous as :

Singer

Birth Name :

Julieta Venegas Percevault

Birth Date :

November 24, 1970

Birth Place :

Long Beach, California, USA

Claim to fame :

Album "Si" (2003)

Julieta Venegas Claim to Fame


Famous as

Singer

Popular for

Album "Si" (2003)

Julieta Venegas Personal Fact


Birth Name

Julieta Venegas Percevault

Birth Date

November 24, 1970

Birth Place

Long Beach, California, USA

Nationality

Mexican

Julieta Venegas Family


Sister

Yvonne (twin, photographer)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Julieta Venegas Pictures


The Latin Grammys 2013
The Latin Grammys 2013
The Latin Grammys 2013
13th Annual Latin Grammy Awards - Arrivals