Home > Celebrity > J > Julieta Venegas > Julieta Venegas Discography

Julieta Venegas Discography

Julieta Venegas

Profile


Famous as :

Singer

Birth Name :

Julieta Venegas Percevault

Birth Date :

November 24, 1970

Birth Place :

Long Beach, California, USA

Claim to fame :

Album "Si" (2003)
Los Momentos
Release year : 2013
Label : Sony US Latin
Genre : Latin
Otra Cosa
Release year : 2010
Label : Sony Music Distribution
Genre : Latin
MTV Unplugged
Release year : 2008
Label : Sony International
Genre : Latin
Realmente Lo Mejor
Release year : 2007
Label : Sony International
Genre : Latin
Realmente Lo Mejor y Cosas Raras
Release year : 2007
Label : Sony International
Genre : Latin
Grandes Exitos
Release year : 2007
Label : Sony International
Genre : Latin
Limon y Sal
Release year : 2006
Label : Sony International
Genre : Latin
Si
Release year : 2003
Label : RCA International
Genre : Latin
Bueninvento
Release year : 2000
Label : RCA International
Genre : Latin
Aqui
Release year : 1998
Label : RCA International
Genre : Latin
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter