Home > Celebrity > J > Julia Roberts > Julia Roberts Discography

Julia Roberts Discography

Julia Roberts

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Julie Fiona Roberts

Birth Date :

October 28, 1967

Birth Place :

Smyrna, Georgia, USA

Claim to fame :

As Vivian Ward in "Pretty Woman" (1990)
Bad Girls/I Like
Release year : 1998
Label : Delirious
Genre : Rock
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter