Home > Celebrity > J > Joshua Gomez > Joshua Gomez Profile

Joshua Gomez Profile

Joshua Gomez

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Joshua Eli Gomez

Birth Date :

November 20, 1975

Birth Place :

Bayonne, New Jersey, USA

Claim to fame :

As Morgan Grimes in TV series "Chuck" (2007-2009)

Joshua Gomez Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actor

Popular for

As Morgan Grimes in TV series "Chuck" (2007-2009)

Joshua Gomez Personal Fact


Birth Name

Joshua Eli Gomez

Birth Date

November 20, 1975

Birth Place

Bayonne, New Jersey, USA

Height

5' 7¾

Nationality

American

Joshua Gomez Family


Brother

Rick Gomez (actor, b. 1-Jun-72)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Joshua Gomez Pictures


Comic Con 2011 Day 3 - Entertainment Weekly Party - Arrivals
Comic Con 2011 Day 3 - Entertainment Weekly Party - Arrivals
2009 Comic Con International - Day 3
Wonder Con - Day 3
2009 Comic Con International - Day 3
NBC's "Chuck" Season 2 Launch Party - Arrivals
Disney's 'Tangled' Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
Wonder Con - Day 3
2010 NBC Upfront Presentation