Home > Celebrity > J > Joshua Gomez > Joshua Gomez Filmography

Joshua Gomez Filmography

Joshua Gomez

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Joshua Eli Gomez

Birth Date :

November 20, 1975

Birth Place :

Bayonne, New Jersey, USA

Claim to fame :

As Morgan Grimes in TV series "Chuck" (2007-2009)
Buds (2012)
stars as Donny


The Money Shot (2012)
stars as Matthew Del Toro


Hero Factor (2008) - TV


Turok (2008) - VG
stars as Parker (voice)


Buy More (2008) - TV
stars as Morgan Grimes


Chuck InfoChuck (2007) - TV
stars as Morgan Grimes


BioShock (2007) - VG
stars as Johnny (voice)


Armored Core 4 (2006) - VG
stars as Celo (voice: English version)


Without a Trace InfoWithout a Trace (2005) - TV aka W.A.T
stars as James Mackeroy


Invasion (2005) - TV
stars as Scott


Call of Duty 2: Big Red One (2005) - VG


Call of Duty 2 (2005) - VG


Bring It on Again (2004) - VI
stars as Sammy Stinger


Last Man Running (2003)
stars as J.J.


Final Fantasy X-2 (2003) - VG aka Fainaru fantajii X-2 (Japan)
stars as Baralai (voice: English version)


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Hozier
Hozier Oerforms on The Good Morning America Summer Concert Series
Jul 31, 2015
Jason Aldean
Jason Aldean Performs Live on The Today Show's Toyota Concert Series
Jul 31, 2015
Scarlett Johansson
Scarlett Johansson Wax Figure
Jul 30, 2015
Rihanna
Rihanna Shops at Sax Fifth Avenue
Jul 30, 2015
Helen Mirren
Helen Mirren Views Her 3 Wax Work Figures
Jul 30, 2015
Natalie La Rose
Natalie La Rose Performs Live
Jul 29, 2015
Mariah Carey
Hallmark Channel and Hallmark Movies and Mysteries - 2015 Summer TCA Tour
Jul 29, 2015