Home > Celebrity > J > Jonathan Bennett

Jonathan Bennett

Jonathan Bennett

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Jonathan D. Bennett

Birth Date :

June 10, 1981

Birth Place :

Rossford, Ohio, USA

Claim to fame :

As Aaron Samuels in "Mean Girls" (2004)

Latest News


'Dancing with the Stars' Jonathan Bennett Eliminated Despite Improvement on Pitbull Night

October 21, 2014 02:44:58 GMT

Following the Switch-Up last week, the celebrity contestants were reunited with their original pro dancing partners in the latest episode of "". They danced to 's personal and favorite tracks.
...

No One's Eliminated on 'Dancing With the Stars' Week 5

October 14, 2014 03:59:56 GMT

"" is not saying goodbye to any of the stars in the fifth week of the competition. No one is eliminated since it is a switch-partner week.
...

'Dancing with the Stars' Announces Celebrity Contestants, Julianne Hough Joins as Fourth Judge

September 05, 2014 01:56:13 GMT

After weeks of speculations, the celebrity contestants of "" season 19 have finally been announced. On Thursday, September 4, co-hosts Tom Bergeron and took over "" to unveil the full cast and the pairings.
...

Picture Gallery


Jonathan Bennett in Premiere of Disney's Big Hero 6 - Arrivals - jonathan-bennett-premiere-big-hero-6-02 Jonathan Bennett in Premiere of Disney's Big Hero 6 - Arrivals - jonathan-bennett-premiere-big-hero-6-01 Jonathan Bennett in HBO's "Entourage" Season 6 Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals - ALO-075843 Jonathan Bennett in HBO's "Entourage" Season 6 Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals - ALO-075846 Jonathan Bennett in HBO's "Entourage" Season 6 Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals - ALO-075845 Jonathan Bennett in Cheaper By The Dozen 2 World Premiere - DGG-008125 Jonathan Bennett in Without A Paddle Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals - DGG-003333 Jonathan Bennett in The Twilight Zone Tower of Terror Opening At Disneyland - SGG-008902 Jonathan Bennett in Mean Girls Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals - SGG-002742 Jonathan Bennett in Mean Girls Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals - SGG-002741 Jonathan Bennett in Paycheck Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals - SGG-010798 Jonathan Bennett, Piper Perabo, Steve Martin and Tom Welling in The 20th Century Fox's Cheaper by the Dozen 2 (2005) Poster of Screen Media Films' Authors Anonymous (2014) Jonathan Bennett in Evolution Entertainment's Submerged (2014) Jonathan Bennett in Evolution Entertainment's Submerged (2014)
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter