Home > Celebrity > J > Jonathan Bennett > Jonathan Bennett Profile

Jonathan Bennett Profile

Jonathan Bennett

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Jonathan D. Bennett

Birth Date :

June 10, 1981

Birth Place :

Rossford, Ohio, USA

Claim to fame :

As Aaron Samuels in "Mean Girls" (2004)

Jonathan Bennett Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actor

Popular for

As Aaron Samuels in "Mean Girls" (2004)

Jonathan Bennett Personal Fact


Birth Name

Jonathan D. Bennett

Birth Date

June 10, 1981

Birth Place

Rossford, Ohio, USA

Height

6' 2"

Nationality

American

Education

  • Graduated from Rossford High School in 1999
  • Attended Otterbein College in Westerville, Ohio

Jonathan Bennett Family


Brother

Brian Bennett, Brent Bennett

Sister

Lisa Bennett

Relation

Elizabeth Hendrickson (actress)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Jonathan Bennett Pictures


HBO's "Entourage" Season 6 Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
Paycheck Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
Without A Paddle Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
HBO's "Entourage" Season 6 Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
Mean Girls Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
HBO's "Entourage" Season 6 Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
Cheaper By The Dozen 2 World Premiere
The Twilight Zone Tower of Terror Opening At Disneyland
Mean Girls Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals