Home > Celebrity > J > Jonathan Bennett > Jonathan Bennett Filmography

Jonathan Bennett Filmography

Jonathan Bennett

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Jonathan D. Bennett

Birth Date :

June 10, 1981

Birth Place :

Rossford, Ohio, USA

Claim to fame :

As Aaron Samuels in "Mean Girls" (2004)
Modern Love InfoModern Love (2016)
stars as Christopher


Awkward InfoAwkward (2015) - TV
stars as Ethan


Hit the Floor InfoHit the Floor (2015) - TV
stars as Himself


A Dogwalker's Christmas Tale (2015)
stars as Dean Stanton


Day Six (2015)
stars as Alex Parsons


Submerged InfoSubmerged (2015)


Cats Dancing on Jupiter (2015)
stars as Ben Cross


Paid in Full (2015)
stars as Jack


Mining for Ruby InfoMining for Ruby (2014)
stars as Andrew


Authors Anonymous InfoAuthors Anonymous (2014) aka "Scribble"
stars as William Bruce


Math Bites (2014) - TV
stars as Marty the Book Agent / Creepy Guy / Singing Flower Head


Sweet Surrender (2014)
stars as Jerry


The Out and Out's (2014)
stars as Jimmy


Deadly Retreat (2014)
stars as Mike


Do Over (2014)
stars as Anthony Campana


A Christmas Kiss II (2014) - TM


Dancing with the Stars InfoDancing with the Stars (2014) - TV
stars as Himself - Contestant


The Wrong Woman (2013) - TM
stars as Ben


Misogynist (2013)
stars as Harrison


Anything Is Possible (2013)
stars as George


The Secret Village (2013)
stars as Greg


Police Guys (2013) - TM
stars as Featured Extra


Pawn InfoPawn (2013)
stars as Aaron


Music High (2012)
stars as Jasper 'Jazz' Poland


Slightly Single in L.A (2012)
stars as Seven


Divorce Invitation (2012)
stars as Michael


The Last Resort (2011) - TM
stars as Andy


Memorial Day InfoMemorial Day (2011)
stars as SSGT. Kyle Vogel


Elevator Girl (2010) - TM
stars as Nick


The Mean Bean (2010)
stars as Chad Bean


Van Wilder: Freshman Year (2009) - VI
stars as Van Wilder


The Assistants InfoThe Assistants (2008)
stars as Zack Cooper


The Dukes of Hazzard: The Beginning (2007) - VI
stars as Bo Duke


Bachelor Party Vegas (2006) - VI
stars as Nathan


Lovewrecked InfoLovewrecked (2005)
stars as Ryan


1/4life (2005) - TM
stars as Shane


Cheaper by the Dozen 2 InfoCheaper by the Dozen 2 (2005)
stars as Bud McNulty


Mean Girls InfoMean Girls (2004)
stars as Aaron Samuels


Season of Youth (2003)
stars as Taylor


Eastwick (2002) - TM
stars as Simon


All My Children InfoAll My Children (2001) - TV aka All My Children: The Summer of Seduction (USA: promotional title)
stars as Adam 'J. R.' Chandler Jr.


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Holly Madison
Holly Madison Las Vegas Book Signing
Jul 01, 2015
Mariah Carey, James Packer
Mariah Carey and James Packer Enjoying A Romantic Getaway
Jul 01, 2015
Paul Rudd
Paul Rudd Honored with A Star on The Hollywood Walk of Fame
Jul 01, 2015
Channing Tatum
Magic Mike XXL Screening with Channing Tatum Wax Figure
Jun 30, 2015
Caitlyn Jenner
Caitlyn Jenner Leaving A Broadway Play
Jun 30, 2015
Paul Rudd
Premiere of Marvel's Ant-Man - Red Carpet Arrivals
Jun 29, 2015
Nicki Minaj
2015 BET Awards - Press Room
Jun 28, 2015