Home > Celebrity > J > JoJo > JoJo Filmography

JoJo Filmography

JoJo

Profile


Famous as :

Pop singer, actress

Birth Name :

Joanna Noelle Blagden Levesque

Birth Date :

December 20, 1990

Birth Place :

Brattleboro, Vermont, USA

Claim to fame :

Single "Leave (Get Out)" (2004)
G.B.F. InfoG.B.F. (2013)
stars as Soledad


True Confessions of a Hollywood Starlet (2008) - TM
stars as Morgan Carter/Claudia Miller


Aquamarine InfoAquamarine (2006)
stars as Hailey


R.V. InfoR.V. (2006) aka RV: Runaway Vacation (Australia) (UK)
stars as Cassie Munro


Developing Sheldon (2002)
stars as Young Elizabeth


Destination Stardom (1999) - TV
stars as Contestant


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Rihanna
Rihanna Launches Her Fragrance RiRi
Aug 31, 2015
Miley Cyrus
2015 MTV Video Music Awards - Press Room
Aug 30, 2015
Taylor Swift
2015 MTV Video Music Awards - Arrivals
Aug 30, 2015
Kevin Federline
Kevin Federline Live DJ Set
Aug 29, 2015
Jennifer Garner
Jennifer Garner Spends The Day with Her Daughter
Aug 29, 2015
Jenelle Evans
Jenelle Evans Arrives at Los Angeles International Airport
Aug 28, 2015
Adam Levine, Maroon 5
Adam Levine Leaves The Doctors Office
Aug 28, 2015