Home > Celebrity > J > John Hannah

John Hannah

John Hannah

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

John David Hannah

Birth Date :

April 23, 1962

Birth Place :

East Kilbride, Scotland, UK

Spouse :

Joanna Roth (actress, since 20-Jan-96)

Claim to fame :

As Matthew in "Four Weddings and a Funeral" (1994)

Picture Gallery


John Hannah in U.S. Premiere Screening of Spartacus: War of the Damned - lawless-hannah-premiere-spartacus-war-of-the-damned-01 John Hannah in U.S. Premiere Screening of Spartacus: War of the Damned - lawless-hannah-premiere-spartacus-war-of-the-damned-02 John Hannah in U.S. Premiere Screening of Spartacus: War of the Damned - john-hannah-premiere-spartacus-war-of-the-damned-01 John Hannah in U.S. Premiere Screening of Spartacus: War of the Damned - john-hannah-premiere-spartacus-war-of-the-damned-02 John Hannah in U.S. Premiere Screening of Spartacus: War of the Damned - john-hannah-premiere-spartacus-war-of-the-damned-03 John Hannah in U.S. Premiere Screening of Spartacus: War of the Damned - lawless-hannah-premiere-spartacus-war-of-the-damned-03 John Hannah in U.S. Premiere Screening of Spartacus: War of the Damned - lawless-hannah-premiere-spartacus-war-of-the-damned-04 John Hannah in "The Mummy: Tomb of the Dragon Emperor" American Premiere - Arrivals - DGG-019540 John Hannah in "The Mummy: Tomb of the Dragon Emperor" American Premiere - Arrivals - SGG-082785 John Hannah, Brendan Fraser, Maria Bello and Luke Ford in The Mummy: Tomb of the Dragon Emperor. Lea Thompson stars as Mrs. Miracle and John Hannah stars as Mr. Miracle in Gravitas Ventures' Ping Pong Summer (2014)
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter