Home > Celebrity > J > John Cena > John Cena Awards

John Cena Awards

John Cena

Profile


Famous as :

Professional wrestler, rap music artist, actor

Birth Name :

John Felix Anthony Cena Jr.

Birth Date :

April 23, 1977

Birth Place :

West Newbury, Massachusetts

Claim to fame :

World Wrestling Entertainment Superstar

Nickelodeon Kids' Choice Awards UK


2007

Got nomination for Nickelodeon Kids' Choice Award UK
category Best Sportsperson

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

John Cena Pictures


"The Day the Earth Stood Still" New York Premiere - Arrivals
"The Day the Earth Stood Still" New York Premiere - Arrivals
"The Day the Earth Stood Still" New York Premiere - Arrivals
"The Day the Earth Stood Still" New York Premiere - Arrivals
New York Premiere of 'The Day the Earth Stood Still' - Arrivals
Arby's Action Sport Awards Show - Arrivals