Home > Celebrity > J > John Cena > John Cena Discography

John Cena Discography

John Cena

Profile


Famous as :

Professional wrestler, rap music artist, actor

Birth Name :

John Felix Anthony Cena Jr.

Birth Date :

April 23, 1977

Birth Place :

West Newbury, Massachusetts

Claim to fame :

World Wrestling Entertainment Superstar
You Can't See Me
Release year : 2005
Label : Columbia
Genre : Rap
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter