Home > Celebrity > J > Joel McHale

Joel McHale

Joel McHale

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Joel Edward McHale

Birth Date :

November 20, 1971

Birth Place :

Rome, Italy

Spouse :

Sarah Williams (since 20-Jul-96)

Claim to fame :

As Host in E!'s Comedy series "The Soup" (2004-2009)

Picture Gallery


Joel McHale in 2014 Creative Arts Emmy Awards - Arrivals - joel-mchale-2014-creative-arts-emmy-awards-01
Joel McHale in 2014 Creative Arts Emmy Awards - Arrivals - joel-mchale-2014-creative-arts-emmy-awards-02
Joel McHale in 54th Monte Carlo Television Festival - Community Photocall - jacobs-mchale-54th-monte-carlo-television-festival-02
Joel McHale in 54th Monte Carlo Television Festival - Community Photocall - jacobs-mchale-54th-monte-carlo-television-festival-01
Joel McHale in 2013 Primetime Creative Arts Emmy Awards - Arrivals - joel-mchale-2013-primetime-creative-arts-emmy-awards-01
Joel McHale in 2013 Primetime Creative Arts Emmy Awards - Arrivals - joel-mchale-2013-primetime-creative-arts-emmy-awards-02

Filmography


2014 : Merry Friggin' Christmas
2014 : Adult Beginners
2014 : Harmontown
2014 : Deliver Us from Evil
2014 : Blended
2013 : Community: Miracle on Jeff's Street
2012 : Ted
2012 : Sons of Anarchy (TV)
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Recommended Links