Home > Celebrity > J > Joe Pesci > Joe Pesci Profile

Joe Pesci Profile

Joe Pesci

Profile


Famous as :

Actor, singer

Birth Name :

Joseph Frank Pesci

Birth Date :

February 09, 1943

Birth Place :

Newark, New Jersey, USA

Claim to fame :

As Joey in "Raging Bull" (1980)

Joe Pesci Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actor, singer

Popular for

As Joey in "Raging Bull" (1980)

Joe Pesci Personal Fact


Birth Name

Joseph Frank Pesci

Birth Date

February 09, 1943

Birth Place

Newark, New Jersey, USA

Height

5' 4"

Nationality

American

Joe Pesci Family


Father

Angelo Pesci

Mother

Mary

Spouse

Claudia Martha Haro (7-Sep-88 - 1992)

Relation

Angie Everhart (actress, 2007 - 2008)

Daughter

Tiffany

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Joe Pesci Pictures


Elizabeth Glaser Pediatric AIDS Foundation 20th Annual 'A Time for Heroes' Celebrity Carnival
Golf Foundation Challenge Benefiting Entertainment Industry Foundation (EIF) Cancer Research Program